CHL - Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 1ος Προκριματικός Γύρος

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ Προκριματικά

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
25/06/2019 - 16:00 ΤΡΕ ΠΕΝΕ - ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΟΛΟΜΑ 0-0 0-1
25/06/2019 - 21:45 ΚΦ ΦΕΡΟΝΙΚΕΛΙ - ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ ΓΙΒ 1-0 1-0
28/06/2019 - 21:45 ΚΦ ΦΕΡΟΝΙΚΕΛΙ - ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΟΛΟΜΑ 0-0 2-1

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 1ος Προκριματικός Γύρος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
09/07/2019 - 16:00 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ - ΚΛΟΥΖ 0-0 1-0
09/07/2019 - 17:00 FC ΑΡΑΡΑΤ - ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜΗΣ 2-1 2-1
09/07/2019 - 19:00 ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ - TΟΡΣΑΒΝ 2-0 3-0
09/07/2019 - 19:00 ΝΟΜ ΚΑΛΙΟΥ - ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ 0-0 0-1
09/07/2019 - 20:45 ΣΑΡΑΓΙΕΒΟ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 1-1 1-3
09/07/2019 - 21:00 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ - ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ 2-0 2-2
09/07/2019 - 21:00 ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. 0-0 0-0
09/07/2019 - 21:00 ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ - ΚΦ ΦΕΡΟΝΙΚΕΛΙ 0-0 2-2
10/07/2019 - 18:30 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ ΤΙΡΑΝΩΝ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 0-0 0-0
10/07/2019 - 20:00 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠ. - ΠΙΑΣΤ 0-1 1-1
10/07/2019 - 20:00 ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠΟΛ - ΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΤΑΛΟ 0-1 0-3
10/07/2019 - 21:00 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ 1-1 2-1
10/07/2019 - 21:15 ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡ. - ΣΟΥΤΙΕΣΚΑ 0-0 1-1
10/07/2019 - 21:45 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΡΙΓΑ ΦΚ 0-0 0-0
10/07/2019 - 21:45 ΛΙΝΦΙΛΝΤ - ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 0-1 0-2
10/07/2019 - 23:00 ΒΑΛΟΥΡ - ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ 0-1 0-3
16/07/2019 - 18:00 ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ - ΝΟΜ ΚΑΛΙΟΥ 0-1 1-2
16/07/2019 - 21:45 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. - ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ 2-0 2-1
16/07/2019 - 21:00 TΟΡΣΑΒΝ - ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ 1-0 2-2
16/07/2019 - 21:45 ΚΦ ΦΕΡΟΝΙΚΕΛΙ - ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ 0-0 0-1
16/07/2019 - 20:30 ΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΤΑΛΟ - ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠΟΛ 0-3 1-3
16/07/2019 - 21:00 ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ - ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ 1-0 1-1
17/07/2019 - 21:15 ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ - ΒΑΛΟΥΡ 2-0 2-0
17/07/2019 - 21:00 ΠΙΑΣΤ - ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠ. 1-0 1-2
17/07/2019 - 20:00 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ ΤΙΡΑΝΩΝ 0-0 2-0
17/07/2019 - 19:30 ΡΙΓΑ ΦΚ - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ 0-0 0-0
17/07/2019 - 20:00 ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜΗΣ - FC ΑΡΑΡΑΤ 0-0 3-1
17/07/2019 - 20:30 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ 1-2 2-3
17/07/2019 - 21:00 ΚΛΟΥΖ - ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 2-1 3-1
17/07/2019 - 20:00 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ - ΛΙΝΦΙΛΝΤ 1-0 4-0
17/07/2019 - 21:15 ΣΟΥΤΙΕΣΚΑ - ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡ. 0-0 1-1
17/07/2019 - 21:45 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΣΑΡΑΓΙΕΒΟ 1-0 2-1

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 2ος Προκριματικός Γύρος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
23/07/2019 - 20:00 ΒΙΚΤ. ΠΛΖΕΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-0 0-0
23/07/2019 - 20:30 ΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΤΑΛΟ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 0-0 0-2
23/07/2019 - 21:00 ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 1-1 3-2
23/07/2019 - 21:00 ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 0-1 0-2
23/07/2019 - 21:15 ΣΟΥΤΙΕΣΚΑ - ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-1 0-1
24/07/2019 - 20:00 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠ. - ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 1-1 2-1
24/07/2019 - 21:00 ΚΛΟΥΖ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ Τ. Α. 1-0 1-0
24/07/2019 - 21:00 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ - ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ 2-0 3-1
24/07/2019 - 21:15 ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ - ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜΗΣ 2-1 2-1
24/07/2019 - 21:45 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΝΟΜ ΚΑΛΙΟΥ 3-0 5-0
24/07/2019 - 21:45 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. - ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ 1-0 2-0
24/07/2019 - 21:45 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 0-1 1-1
30/07/2019 - 20:00 ΝΟΜ ΚΑΛΙΟΥ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 0-1 0-2
30/07/2019 - 20:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΣΟΥΤΙΕΣΚΑ 2-0 3-0
30/07/2019 - 20:00 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ Τ. Α. - ΚΛΟΥΖ 1-2 2-2
30/07/2019 - 21:00 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΤΑΛΟ 0-0 3-0
30/07/2019 - 21:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 1-1 2-1
30/07/2019 - 21:00 ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ - ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ 1-0 1-1
30/07/2019 - 21:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΒΙΚΤ. ΠΛΖΕΝ 0-0 4-0
31/07/2019 - 19:00 ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. 0-0 2-1
31/07/2019 - 20:00 ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜΗΣ - ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ 1-0 2-1
31/07/2019 - 20:00 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ 1-0 3-0
31/07/2019 - 20:00 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ - ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠ. 0-0 2-0
31/07/2019 - 20:45 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ 0-0 1-0

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 3ος Προκριματικός Γύρος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
06/08/2019 - 20:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 0-0 1-2
06/08/2019 - 20:00 ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΓΙΑΞ 2-1 2-2
06/08/2019 - 21:00 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ 1-0 1-1
06/08/2019 - 21:30 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ Κ. 1-0 1-0
06/08/2019 - 21:45 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 1-0 1-1
07/08/2019 - 20:45 ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-0 0-1
07/08/2019 - 20:00 ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ - ΠΟΡΤΟ 0-0 0-1
07/08/2019 - 21:00 ΚΛΟΥΖ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 1-1 1-1
07/08/2019 - 21:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ - ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ 0-0 1-2
07/08/2019 - 21:15 ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ - ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 0-0 1-3
13/08/2019 - 19:30 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-1 0-2
13/08/2019 - 20:00 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ - ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ 0-1 3-1
13/08/2019 - 20:30 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ Κ. - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ 1-1 3-3
13/08/2019 - 21:00 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. 1-1 1-1
13/08/2019 - 21:00 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 0-1 0-4
13/08/2019 - 21:30 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΠΑΟΚ 1-1 3-2
13/08/2019 - 21:30 ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 0-0 3-1
13/08/2019 - 21:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ 0-0 2-0
13/08/2019 - 21:45 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΚΛΟΥΖ 0-1 3-4
13/08/2019 - 22:00 ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ 0-3 2-3

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 2ος όμιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
18/09/2019 - 19:55 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 1-2 2-2
18/09/2019 - 22:00 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. 1-0 3-0
01/10/2019 - 22:00 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ 1-2 2-7
01/10/2019 - 22:00 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1 3-1
22/10/2019 - 22:00 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. 3-0 5-0
22/10/2019 - 22:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ 1-1 2-3
06/11/2019 - 19:55 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-0 2-0
06/11/2019 - 22:00 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 0-1 0-4
26/11/2019 - 22:00 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1-2 4-2
26/11/2019 - 22:00 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ 0-1 0-6
11/12/2019 - 22:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤ. 0-0 1-0
11/12/2019 - 22:00 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 2-1 3-1

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 1ος όμιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
18/09/2019 - 19:55 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ 0-0 0-0
18/09/2019 - 22:00 ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. 2-0 3-0
01/10/2019 - 19:55 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ 0-2 2-2
01/10/2019 - 22:00 ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ - ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. 0-0 0-1
22/10/2019 - 22:00 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. 0-1 0-5
22/10/2019 - 22:00 ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. 0-1 0-1
06/11/2019 - 22:00 ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ 1-0 1-0
06/11/2019 - 22:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ 4-0 6-0
26/11/2019 - 19:55 ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ 1-0 1-1
26/11/2019 - 22:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. 1-0 2-2
11/12/2019 - 22:00 ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. - ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ 2-0 5-0
11/12/2019 - 22:00 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. 0-0 1-3

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 3ος όμιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
18/09/2019 - 22:00 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. - ΜΑΝ. ΣΙΤΙ 0-2 0-3
18/09/2019 - 22:00 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ 3-0 4-0
01/10/2019 - 19:55 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. 1-1 1-2
01/10/2019 - 22:00 ΜΑΝ. ΣΙΤΙ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 0-0 2-0
22/10/2019 - 19:55 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 1-1 2-2
22/10/2019 - 22:00 ΜΑΝ. ΣΙΤΙ - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ 2-1 5-1
06/11/2019 - 22:00 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. 1-1 3-3
06/11/2019 - 22:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ - ΜΑΝ. ΣΙΤΙ 0-1 1-1
26/11/2019 - 22:00 ΜΑΝ. ΣΙΤΙ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. 0-0 1-1
26/11/2019 - 22:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 1-0 2-0
11/12/2019 - 19:55 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤ. - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ 0-0 0-3
11/12/2019 - 19:55 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΜΑΝ. ΣΙΤΙ 1-1 1-4

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 4ος όμιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
18/09/2019 - 22:00 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ Μ. - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 0-0 2-2
18/09/2019 - 22:00 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ Μ. 1-2 1-2
01/10/2019 - 22:00 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ 1-0 3-0
01/10/2019 - 22:00 ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ Μ. - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ Μ. 0-0 0-2
22/10/2019 - 19:55 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ Μ. - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ 0-0 1-0
22/10/2019 - 22:00 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ Μ. 0-1 2-1
06/11/2019 - 19:55 ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ Μ. - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 1-1 1-2
06/11/2019 - 22:00 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ Μ. 1-0 2-1
26/11/2019 - 19:55 ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ Μ. - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ 0-1 0-2
26/11/2019 - 22:00 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ Μ. 1-0 1-0
11/12/2019 - 22:00 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ Μ. - ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ Μ. 1-0 2-0
11/12/2019 - 22:00 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 0-0 0-2

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 5ος όμιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
17/09/2019 - 22:00 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 0-0 2-0
17/09/2019 - 22:00 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΓΚΕΝΚ 5-1 6-2
02/10/2019 - 19:55 ΓΚΕΝΚ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 0-0 0-0
02/10/2019 - 22:00 ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 3-1 4-3
23/10/2019 - 22:00 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 1-1 2-3
23/10/2019 - 22:00 ΓΚΕΝΚ - ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 0-1 1-4
05/11/2019 - 22:00 ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ - ΓΚΕΝΚ 1-1 2-1
05/11/2019 - 22:00 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 1-1 1-1
27/11/2019 - 22:00 ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 0-1 1-1
27/11/2019 - 22:00 ΓΚΕΝΚ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 0-2 1-4
10/12/2019 - 19:55 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΓΚΕΝΚ 3-0 4-0
10/12/2019 - 19:55 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 0-0 0-2

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 6ος όμιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
17/09/2019 - 19:55 ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡ. 0-0 1-1
17/09/2019 - 22:00 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 0-0 0-0
02/10/2019 - 19:55 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡ. - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 0-1 0-2
02/10/2019 - 22:00 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΙΝΤΕΡ 0-1 2-1
23/10/2019 - 22:00 ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 1-0 2-0
23/10/2019 - 22:00 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡ. - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 0-1 1-2
05/11/2019 - 19:55 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡ. 0-0 0-0
05/11/2019 - 22:00 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΙΝΤΕΡ 0-2 3-2
27/11/2019 - 22:00 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 2-0 3-1
27/11/2019 - 22:00 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡ. - ΙΝΤΕΡ 1-1 1-3
10/12/2019 - 22:00 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡ. 1-1 2-1
10/12/2019 - 22:00 ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 1-1 1-2

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 7ος όμιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
17/09/2019 - 19:55 ΛΥΩΝ - ΖΕΝΙΤ 0-1 1-1
17/09/2019 - 22:00 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΛΕΙΨΙΑ 0-0 1-2
02/10/2019 - 22:00 ΖΕΝΙΤ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 1-0 3-1
02/10/2019 - 22:00 ΛΕΙΨΙΑ - ΛΥΩΝ 0-1 0-2
23/10/2019 - 19:55 ΛΕΙΨΙΑ - ΖΕΝΙΤ 0-1 2-1
23/10/2019 - 22:00 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΛΥΩΝ 1-0 2-1
05/11/2019 - 19:55 ΖΕΝΙΤ - ΛΕΙΨΙΑ 0-1 0-2
05/11/2019 - 22:00 ΛΥΩΝ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 2-0 3-1
27/11/2019 - 19:55 ΖΕΝΙΤ - ΛΥΩΝ 1-0 2-0
27/11/2019 - 22:00 ΛΕΙΨΙΑ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 0-1 2-2
10/12/2019 - 22:00 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΖΕΝΙΤ 0-0 3-0
10/12/2019 - 22:00 ΛΥΩΝ - ΛΕΙΨΙΑ 0-2 2-2

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ 8ος όμιλος

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
17/09/2019 - 22:00 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΛΙΛ 1-0 3-0
17/09/2019 - 22:00 ΤΣΕΛΣΙ - ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ 0-0 0-1
02/10/2019 - 22:00 ΛΙΛ - ΤΣΕΛΣΙ 1-1 1-2
02/10/2019 - 22:00 ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ - ΑΓΙΑΞ 0-2 0-3
23/10/2019 - 19:55 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΤΣΕΛΣΙ 0-0 0-1
23/10/2019 - 22:00 ΛΙΛ - ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ 0-0 1-1
05/11/2019 - 22:00 ΤΣΕΛΣΙ - ΑΓΙΑΞ 1-3 4-4
05/11/2019 - 22:00 ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ - ΛΙΛ 0-1 4-1
27/11/2019 - 19:55 ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ - ΤΣΕΛΣΙ 1-1 2-2
27/11/2019 - 22:00 ΛΙΛ - ΑΓΙΑΞ 0-1 0-2
10/12/2019 - 22:00 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ 0-1 0-1
10/12/2019 - 22:00 ΤΣΕΛΣΙ - ΛΙΛ 2-0 2-1

Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ Φάση 16

Ημερομηνία Αγώνας Ημίχρονο Τελικό
18/02/2020 - 22:00 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ Μ. - ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 1-0 1-0
18/02/2020 - 22:00 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. 0-0 2-1
19/02/2020 - 22:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ - ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ 2-0 4-1
19/02/2020 - 22:00 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΛΕΙΨΙΑ 0-0 0-1
25/02/2020 - 22:00 ΤΣΕΛΣΙ - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ 0-0 0-3
25/02/2020 - 22:00 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 1-0 1-1
26/02/2020 - 22:00 ΛΥΩΝ - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 1-0 1-0
26/02/2020 - 22:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. - ΜΑΝ. ΣΙΤΙ 0-0 1-2
10/03/2020 - 22:00 ΛΕΙΨΙΑ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 2-0 3-0
10/03/2020 - 22:00 ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ 1-2 3-4
11/03/2020 - 22:00 ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ Μ. 1-0 1-0
11/03/2020 - 22:00 ΠΑΡΙ Σ.Ζ. - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 2-0 2-0
17/03/2020 - 22:00 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΛΥΩΝ - -
17/03/2020 - 22:00 ΜΑΝ. ΣΙΤΙ - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡ. - -
18/03/2020 - 22:00 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - -
18/03/2020 - 22:00 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ - ΤΣΕΛΣΙ - -